Go to: Strata Control Certificate | Rock Engineering Certificate | Advanced Rock Engineering Certificate

Last update: January 2023


REFRESH PAGE


Strata Control Certificate

Certificate Number Full Names Certificate Type Year
1 John Barradas De Souza   1989
2 D E Scholtz   1989
3 G W Williams   1989
4 E S J Du Toit   1989
5 S Murphy   1989
6 D Louw   1989
7 F W Flanagan   1989
8 P De Beer   1989
9 G C J Van Deventer   1989
10 B Nel   1989
11 P J Robberts   1989
12 S L Mulder   1989
13 D Geyser   1989
14 O Van Der Merwe   1989
15 J J Geyser   1989
16 G J Van Deventer   1989
17 D C G De Jager   1989
18 N J Pretorius   1989
19 W J Liebenberg   1989
20 P F V B De Jong   1989
21 Michael Leslie Treloar   1989
22 Anthony Kieran Ward   1989
23 Andrew Timothy Mckie   1989
24 Anders Olof Ake Isander   1989
25 Brian Arthur Harris   1989
26 Robert Andrew Mercer   1989
27 Dag Heilmuth Kullman   1989
28 Daniel Rudolph Van Eck   1989
29 Richard Daniel Rossouw   1989
30 Gary Bernard Dukes   1989
31 Johan Wilhelm Ludwig Hanekom   1989
32 Richard James Butcher   1989
33 David Spencer Fricker   1989
34 Graham Barry Peter Lambrechs   1989
35 Jacobus Petrus Landman   1989
36 Geoffrey Moss   1989
37 Gavin Michael Potgieter   1989
38 John Adrian Potgieter   1989
39 Deon Van Wyk   1989
40 Ian Mark Little   1989
41 David Mcnee   1989
42 Jan Lourens Van Den Berg   1989
43 Richard Murray Brydon   1989
44 Dennys Van Heerden   1989
45 Frederick Muller Mulletr   1989
46 Andrew Adrian Brown   1989
47 Carlos F De Carvalho   1989
48 Michael Rory Conal Kevane   1989
49 Gerald Harry Murphy   1990
50 John Richard Houghton   1990
51 Antonia Jose Salvador   1990
52 Rolf Fahnenstich   1990
53 Adriaan Jacobus Kruger   1990
54 Brian Watson   1990
55 Robertus Arnoldus Maria Eylers   1990
56 James Andre Skuce   1990
57 Malcom Kennith Jolly   1990
58 Steve Dubnewych   1990
59 Kirk Bayless   1990
60 Stephan Hall   1989
61 Frederick Rech   1989
62 Jacob Johan Combrinck   1989
63 Jonathan William Latila   1989
64 Ian Woodley   1989
65 Bruce Wayne Vorster   1990
66 Gordon Thomas Wayne Tucker   1990
67 Daniel Wessels   1990
68 Wynand Johannes Calitz   1990
69 Ian Woodley   1990
70 Nicolaas Rasmus Janse Van Rensburg   1990
71 Berend Van Der Kevie   1990
72 Joel Grady Ray   1990
73 Reinhard Reinartz   1990
74 Kevin Wright   1990
75 Hendrik Johannes De Wet Lubbe Fourie   1990
76 Bruce Andrew Murphy   1990
77 David Raymond Fenn   1990
78 Louis Ulrich Bronkhorst   1991
79 Andre Wim Lagerwent   1991
80 Bradford Paul Simser   1991
81 Gerald Wienand   1991
82 Dyfan Wyn Williams   1991
83 Paul Bryant Bowers   1991
84 Simon Railton   1991
85 Jacobus Delarey Bosman   1991
86 Erasmus Johannes Heyns   1991
87 Stanley Thomas Vincent   1991
88 Dirk Cornelius Le Roux   1991
89 Jan Hendrik Blignaut   1990
90 Neil Leonard Els   1989
91 C A J Taylor   1991
92 Garth William Van Wyk   1991
93 Richard Andreas Lamos   1991
94 D Vliestra   1991
95 Thomas Robert Milles Greig   1991
96 Xavier Albert Julian Therin   1991
97 Hakan Urcan   1991
98 Hugo Manuel Ereche   1992
99 Adriaan Gerhardus Basson   1992
100 Eric Pumzile Jaku   1992
101 Matthew Chinn   1992
102 Johannes Willem Klokow   1992
103 Louw Smith   1992
104 P J Holtzhausen   1992
105 A A Steyn   1992
106 M S Bilen   1992
107 John Davis Smith   1993
108 Pieter Adriaan Greyling   1993
109 Leslie John Gardner   1993
110 B Isett   1992
111 A Day   1992
112 W Rutherford   1993
113 R P Smallbone   1993
114 Johannes Franz Smit   1991
115 I D Moore   1993
116 S Poczik   1993
117 M Cawood   1993
118 Frans Naude   1993
119 F Vieira   1993
120 Matin P Raiggeld   1993
124 Arne Nicolaas Lewis   1994
125 Friedeman Essrich   1994
126 Michael Booyens   1994
127 Michael John Dunn   1994
128 Dirk Jacobus Du Plooy   1994
129 Wouter Hartman   1994
130 Ignatius Bisshoff   1994
131 Hendrik Christiaan Johannes Esterhuizen   1994
132 Werner Holtzhauzen   1994
133 Jochen Van Oort   1994
134 Carl James Ludwig Hansman   1994
135 Willian Cain Joughin   1994
136 Ricardo Isidro Loureid Ferreira   1994
137 Richard Kitchener   1994
138 Emphraim M Sibanda   1994
139 Gerard Kriel   1994
140 Moleleki Makajane   1994
141 K D Mamosebo   1994
142 R Thagarojh   1994
143 R S Mcdougall   1994
144 A G Llewelyn Davies   1994
145 J Lucas   1994
146 R Kotze   1994
147 P Van Wyk   1994
148 L Van Aswegen   1994
149 M D Cross   1994
150 G J Hall   1994
151 P E Barnes   1994
152 J L Human   1994
153 J P E Hamman   1994
154 R G Booth   1994
155 Farhaq Eskanyari   1994
156 Peter Jenkins   1994
157 Robert Dibakoane   1994
158 Pieter Willem Jacobus Van Heerden   1995
159 S Z Pettio   1995
160 M Madubane   1995
161 D P Macgregor   1990
162 Caro Robin Linley   1995
163 Gert Du Toit Judeel   1995
164 G Botha   1995
165 Olaf R M Meijer   1995
166 Rocco Human   1995
167 Alan H Olivier   1995
168 Rodney Wienand   1995
169 Kim Wilensky   1995
170 Sarel Theron   1995
171 Lyndon Bayne Assmus   1995
172 Sarra Jane Mcclutcheon   1995
173 Robert Keith Lavery   1995
174 Peter Lehong   1995
175 Stephan Wright   1995
176 Simon Bawangamio Tuma-Waku   1995
177 A P Crowe   1995
178 P J R Bijman   1995
179 W J Van De Walt   1995
180 H C Coetzee   1996
181 K Le Bron   1996
182 W Snyman   1996
183 R Lachewicht   1996
184 E Connell   1996
185 D L Petlele   1996
186 A Kruger   1996
187 N Naicker   1996
188 S Yuksel   1996
189 G D Munger   1996
190 T Molikeng   1996
191 C Jennings   1996
192 Deborah Mary Raby   1996
193 Mehmet Yumlu   1996
194 Ian Crozier   1996
195 Dravan Amidlic   1996
196 Robert Bruce Mcgill   1996
197 Lambertus Albertus Nienaber   1996
198 Vernon Baines   1996
199 Alex Macdonald   1996
200 Navin Singh   1996
201 Richard Hornsey   1995
202 Barry Strydom   1996
203 Riaan Carstens   1997
204 Etienne Swart   1997
205 Kabello E Molisana   1997
206 Ian Ross Ballington   1997
207 Gregory More O'ferrall   1997
208 Robin Andrew Eve   1997
209 P Vail   1997
210 Petr Miovsky   1997
211 Lesley Munsamy   1997
212 Alexander Ralph Maier   1997
213 Gift Makusha   1997
214 Mark J Cachram   1997
215 Frans Roelof P Basson   1997
216 Louis C De Klerk   1997
217 Marek Praski   1997
218 Emrich Erasmus F Hamman   1997
219 Petrus Jacobus Le Roux   1997
220 Frederick Harvey   1997
221 Ertan Uludag   1997
222 Mattias Mauracher   1997
223 Phillip Van Greunen   1997
224 Gert Van Hout   1997
225 Phillip Van Greunen   1998
226 Sezer Uludag   1998
227 Marthinus Wessel Pretorius   1998
228 Juan Jose Quiroga Coronel   1998
229 Gregory Nell   1998
230 Johan Jurgens Van Der Merwe   1998
231 Deborah Ann Olivier   1998
232 Abraham Vlok Visser   1998
233 Mariette Nagel   1998
234 Floris Petrus J Steenkamp   1998
235 Lourens Johannes Scheepers   1998
236 Willard Zirima   1998
237 Cornelius Johannes Ferreira   1998
238 Imraam Saloojee   1998
239 Linda Hannesweg   1998
241 Karin Sonnekus   1998
242 Marthinus Sonnekus   1998
243 E T Mutiti   1998
244 Ismet Canbulat   1998
245 W Barnett   1996
246 Antonio Eduardo Vidal Da Silva   1998
247 Miguel Paucer Cordova   1998
248 Johannes Moller   1998
249 Sean Philip Brady   1998
250 F J Wepener   1998
251 Heinrich Jaco Van Rooyen   1999
252 John Lando Sloan   1999
253 Johan Meyer   1999
254 Damian Stephen Smith   1999
255 Nico Pretorius   1999
256 Wikus Lodewyk Mahne   1999
257 David Neal   1999
258 Graham Barry Gemmel   1999
259 Godwin Hungwe   1999
260 Yolande Kruth   1999
261 Mario Alexander W Gericke   1999
262 Michael William Cowell   1999
263 Dawid Paul Allison   1999
264 Leon Jiyana   1999
265 D Hoffmann   1999
266 Johannes Arnoldus Louw   1999
267 Johannes Jurgens Van Staden   1999
268 Jurie Johannes Rademan   1999
269 Marius Steinmann   1999
270 Clive Walter Miller   2000
271 Christo Francois Haasbroek   2000
272 Samuel Frederick Potgieter   2000
273 Pierluigi Carollo   2000
274 Bokang Tidimane   2000
275 Thomas Matli Fobo   2000
276 John Sepiriti Marame   2000
277 Morne Kriek   2000
278 Clifford Rune Delaporte   2001
279 Sanjay Singh   2001
280 Elliot Tembo   2000
281 Vincent Mashaba   2001
282 Pieter De Bruin   2001
283 Lelanie Prinsloo   2001
284 Christoffel Johannes Van Der Nest   2001
285 Richville Ronald Lousteau   2001
286 Shane Durapraj   2001
287 Christopher Molefe   2001
288 Jacob Samuel Van Buuren   2001
289 Teboho Elias Hlohlongoane   2001
290 Khomotso Seleke   2001
291 Raymond Leslie Kemp   2001
292 Linden Guy Skorpen   2001
293 Qeda Freeman Mhlongo   2001
294 Ditiro Hendrik Mokgofa   2001
295 Istivan Llewellyn Nel   2002
296 Theunis Van Der Linde   2002
297 Jody John Thompson   2002
298 Wouter Lodewyk Van Aarde   2002
299 Breton Neil Scott   2002
300 Michelle Giovanni Bampa   2002
301 Theddious Pongweni   2002
302 Jacques Christiaan Smit   2002
303 Pierre Christiaan Cronje   2002
304 Michael Du Plessis   2002
305 Daniel Beltsasar Harding   2002
306 Paula C C R Preston   2002
307 Gerard Mark De Wee   2002
308 Marius C B Stander   2002
309 Wetied Zhuga   2003
310 Daniel Johannes Van Der Berg   2002
311 Clive James Cooper   2003
312 Reinier Gerber   2003
313 Tsakane Johannes Chauke   2003
314 Darrel Craig Jennings   2003
315 Wynand Marius Bester   2003
316 Gerald Richard Gainsford   2003
317 Obed T I Tsetsewa   2003
318 Douglas Millne Franklin   2003
319 Adam Mzondi Ndobe   2003
320 Esaias Engelbrechtus Schalekamp   2003
321 Digby John Chapman   2003
322 David Page Roberts   2003
323 Rebecca Christine Mcdonagh   2003
324 Adam Wilkinson   2003
325 David Johannes Nel   2003
326 Joseph Bongani Ntuli   2003
327 Werner Theron   2003
328 Mauritz Uys   2003
329 John Van Zyl   2003
330 Mandla Siphila Ginindza   2003
331 Melvin Charl Van Zyl   2003
332 Frederick Hunter   2003
333 George H Louw   2003
334 Mambwe K Kiboko   2003
335 Ewan James Sellers   2003
336 Kumendrie Naidoo   2003
337 Daniel Francois Malan   2003
338 Andreas Petrus Esterhuizen   2003
339 John Philip Singleton   2004
340 P C Meyer   2003
341 D Mashiyi   2003
342 Thomas Petrus Bauermeister   2003
343 Gladwin Lethabo Maphanga   2003
344 Dewaldt Van Rooyen   2003
345 Samuel Mohali Leseli   2003
346 Geoffrey Steven Potgieter   2003
347 Ryan William Ulansky   2003
348 Jan Abram Maritz   2003
349 Welbeloved B Mothabane   2003
350 Bernard Albertus Van Wyk   2003
351 David J S Bailey   2003
352 Thabo Ngwenta   2003
353 Abram Maditane Ditshego   2003
354 Tebogo Albert Loabile   2003
355 C F Moller   2003
356 Rannel Sashnee Naidoo   2003
357 Larry J Ramdhani   2003
358 Dudley Mulville   2003
359 Ernest K Otoo   2003
360 Tshwaro Mogadime   2003
361 Adriaan Almero Oosthuizen   2004
362 Malatji Kenneth Mosehla   2004
363 Daniel Belsazer Snyman   2004
364 Tshepo Mokele   2004
365 Thapelo Mokoena   2004
366 Gopaul Vincent M Naidoo   2004
367 Marius Smith   2004
368 Vusie Mthunzi Mazibuko   2004
369 Noel Kirk Smith   2004
370 Jonas Serufo Keware   2004
371 Christiaan Frans Rademan   2004
372 Pieter Jacobus Venter   2004
373 Stephen Poolik   2005
374 Gawie Diedericks   2005
375 Eugene Fouche   2005
376 Jaques Armand Giesing   2005
377 Marc William Henderson   2005
378 Stoffel Maleka Mosomane   2005
379 Zwelinzima Enoch Thebethe   2005
380 Jean-Claude Van Zyl   2005
381 Naomi Louise Conley   2005
382 Lambertus Theodorus Van Strop   2005
383 Lourens Christiaan Moller   2005
384 M A Mkhwanazi   2005
385 Esther Lepele   2005
386 Bernard J Scott   2005
387 Adam Cooper   2005
388 Lizelle L Van Rooyen   2005
389 Robert John Handley   2005
390 Gibson Sello Khorai   2005
391 Maketekete Tharcisius Lekau   2005
392 Jan Andries V D Westhuizen   2005
393 Sean Patrick Leech   2005
394 Karen Moolman   2006
395 Elisa Jeanne Walls   2006
396 Marnus Bester   2005
397 Sibisiso Mazibuko   2006
398 Pieter G Groenewald   2004
399 Maswebe Dimapo   2006
400 Grant David Cox   2006
401 Jan Jacobs   2006
402 Mapori William Mokaba   2006
403 Isaac Ndaga Mbambu   2006
404 Roger Alan Johnson   2006
405 Caroline M Moela   2006
406 Nicolaas P J Van Wyk   2006
407 Christiaan Carel Oosthuizen   2006
408 Mqondisi Mahlangu   2006
409 Riaan Joubert   2006
410 Temogo Itholeng   2007
411 David Makou   2007
412 Bejamin Nico Viljoen   2007
413 Xolani Mkwananzi   2007
414 Franklin Musakale   2007
415 Sifanekiso M Sibanda   2007
416 Dikgang Albert Mokhatla   2007
417 Victor Lenkoe   2007
418 Riaan Lukas M Pieterse   2007
419 Chanetsa Sibanda   2007
420 Odirile Gabatshwane   2007
421 Corrie Cronje   2007
422 Sandra Jennifer Etchells   2008
423 Russel Page   2007
424 Petrie Wessels   2007
425 Cornelius Willem Vd Westhuizen   2008
426 Salmon Francois Cornelius Vd Wath   2008
427 Francis M Motebang   2007
428 Obed Masinge   2007
429 Mongezi Sineke   2007
430 Daniel Rakometsi   2007
431 Duncan Lees   2007
432 Nomthandazo M Simelane   2007
433 Jaco Rademeyer   2007
434 Rofhiwa Malogwa   2007
435 Buhle Mzimela   2007
436 Mamosebo F Ramunenyiwa   2007
437 Mandlenkosi Mazibuko   2007
438 Tjaart Nortje   2007
439 Patrick Sepato   2007
440 Petrus Erasmus Jordaan   2008
441 Lucille Cilliers   2008
442 Jan Ectur Matjipa   2007
443 Gerrit Kotze   2007
444 General Mosetlo   2007
445 Themba Isaac Khumalo   2007
446 Aubrey Solomon Makgala   2007
447 Wynand Janse Van Rensburg   2007
448 Anthony Keodirile Malete   2008
449 Musawenkosi Mphumeleli Tshabalala   2007
450 Justice Mogale   2007
451 Tsholofelo L B Letsogo   2008
452 Ashmita Boodoo   2007
453 Goodenough Motene   2008
454 Pieter Bezuidenhout   2007
455 Jeevan John   2008
456 Pieter Andries Graham   2008
457 Daniel Jacobus Du Plessis   2008
458 Dorothy Segoe   2007
459 Raymond Mateveke   2008
460 Narisha Sirriram   2007
461 Thembinkosi Rasi   2008
462 Fezekile Pinhlapo   2008
463 Palesa Tsikoane   2008
464 Dewald Lamprecht   2008
465 Krishen Rajoo   2008
466 Richard Masethe   2008
467 Ainsley Selengoane   2008
468 Pieter Gerhardus Boshoff   2008
469 Nduduzo Maxwell Khathi   2008
470 Sylvester Maake   2008
471 Moepi Lebina   2008
472 Johann G Esterhuyse   2008
473 Rofhiwa Phadagi   2008
474 Johnathan Dodds   2008
475 Daniel Bierman   2008
476 Edward Nyakwenga   2008
477 Solomon Mpho Molebats   2008
478 Nico Janse Van Rensburg   2008
479 Mongeli Godfrey Magwaza   2008
480 Rosita Moate   2008
481 Tumelo Chabaemang   2008
482 Lionel Thomson   2008
483 Nyeleti Venus Manganyerio   2008
484 Clarence Mustvanga   2008
485 Morne Wessel Pretorius   2008
486 Frans Rheeder   2008
487 Albert Tinashe Gwenhure   2008
488 Shadrack Langa   2008
489 Willem Adriaan Liebenberg   2008
490 Mosotho Nerious Moluko   2008
491 Morne Wessel Pretorius   2008
492 Luke Gelimati   2008
493 Alpheus Montsa Mashiatshiti   2008
494 Yerisha Rajpal   2008
495 Rethabile Mohapi   2008
496 Sidney Roy Kennedy   2007
497 Thabang Mafube   2008
498 Paulien Lourens   2008
499 Thabo Monei   2008
500 Brandon Wayne Warburton   2008
501 Johan Jooste   2008
502 Riaan L M Pieterse   2008
503 Ronny Arlow   2008
504 Lawrence Rwodzi   2008
505 Charles Christiaan Eloff   2008
506 Patrick Dambuze   2008
507 Nyasha Gode   2009
508 Johannes Aliki Khonthane   2007
509 Paul Segalo   2007
510 Mamosebo Ramneniwe   2007
511 George White   2007
512 Ashmite Boodoo   2007
513 Matome Ludwick Selawele   2009
514 John Monegi   2007
515 George Moseru   2008
516 Fikile Mdletshe   2008
517 Mbulelo Hope Ngwenya   2008
518 Fredy Zivona   2008
519 Dumisani Mhlanga   2007
520 Humbelani Netshifhire   2008
521 Jaco Scholtz   2008
522 Johnson T Matsiong   2008
523 Corne Mauritz Muller   2007
524 Hugo Van Rensburg   2008
525 Mathews Modise   2003
526 Kanagalingam Yathavan   2008
527 Chris Jooste   2008
528 Malekutu E Mphakiki   2008
529 Mohlatlego A Ramoshabe   2009
530 Welcome T Chauke   2009
531 Moira Van Leyveld   2009
532 Edgar Nezomba   2009
533 Theressa Van Aard   2009
534 Obakeng Rakumakote   2009
535 Chiwaye H Tonderai   2009
536 Christoffel T Jouster   2009
537 Mncedi R Nkosi   2009
538 Anthony K Mabelane   2009
539 David N Nyungu   2009
540 Jaime A Austen   2009
541 Carol Hunter   2009
542 Felix Chiramba   2009
543 Christiaan Frederick Van Rooyen   2008
544 Thovhedzo Munzhelele   2009
545 Pabwe P Tatenda   2009
546 Patrick C Mushwangwe   2009
547 Michelle Wiggins   2009
548 Charles Afeke   2008
549 Percy Tikdogo   2008
550 Dineo Mogane   2009
551 Sifiso Prince Magwaza   2008
552 Sibonelo Stanley Mklwanzi   2008
553 Hennie Boshoff   2008
554 Vincent Moraba   2009
555 Lawukazi N Mtonxa   2009
556 Victor Gaboutloebe   2009
558 Ramudzuli F Manovhela   2009
559 James Paulos Rangugog   2009
560 Ryno Muller   2009
561 Tshele Sebutsoe   2009
562 Cyprian Danisp   2009
563 Chris Twiggs   2010
564 Pelonomi Moetsi   2010
565 Xolisani Ndlovu   2010
566 Gabriel Tshehla   2007
567 Titus Malo Moaisi   2009
568 Martha Jacoba Pretorius   2010
569 Kebaabetsue N Motaung   2009
570 Robert Makhubela   2009
571 Shinique Van Der Linde   2009
572 Juoshua Mpatshe   2009
573 A Mubvumbi   2009
574 Keith T Mandisodza   2009
575 Justice K Mokgele   2009
576 Christopher Nyoni   2010
577 Marius P S Pretorius   2010
578 Sharla Coetsee   2010
579 Jeffrey T Tebele   2010
580 Roy P Shiri   2010
581 Heinrich Greeff   2010
582 Nico Meyer   2010
583 Mpolokeng Nkge   2010
584 Nkata Malitino   2010
585 Welcome T Chauke   2010
586 Timothy Petzer   2008
587 Pierre Tshilumba   2010
588 Quintin L Grix   2010
589 Gugu R P Mbuli   2010
590 Gerald T Madibe   2010
591 Koester Mabaso   2010
592 Raymond Sebitloane   2010
593 Felix Joel   2010
594 Denford Muusha   2010
595 Mfiko Ivan Moilwe   2010
596 Isaac P Nadisheba   2010
597 Lesego Queen Lempanye   2010
598 Abel Senyatso   2010
599 Manginrdi Johannes Seshotmela   2010
600 Ralph Carpintero - Atienzo   2010
601 Malcolm Du Plessis   2010
602 Thobile Ntsenyang   2008
603 Phileni Mpunzi   2010
604 Xavier Leroy Lottering   2011
605 Trevor A Walsh   2010
606 Nondumiso A Nkosi   2010
607 Sipho Nxele   2010
608 Harold Molebaleng Mohlala   2010
609 Ntozanelo Rosy Phiri   2010
610 Tidimelo Rosinah Moerane   2010
611 Dirk L Venter   2010
612 Thokozani S Habile   2010
613 Joseph Ngowi   2010
614 Fikiri J Thomas   2010
615 Jupiter Chinyadza   2010
616 Pule J Moeketsane   2011
617 Ettiene O Bekker   2011
618 Alan J Wright   2011
619 Ivan F Wright   2011
620 Neels Badenhorst   2011
621 Max Sibiya   2011
622 Nei Katleho   2011
623 Tebogo L Matebese   2011
624 Paul M Couto   2010
625 Deirdre W Mcpherson   2011
626 Jodri Oosthuizen   2011
627 Thabile T N Jiyana   2011
628 Jeane Matsobane   2011
629 Melusi Shongwe   2011
630 Amma P Boadu   2011
631 Jacques Du Toit   2011
632 Gareth Driemeyer   2011
633 Pineri Bokisare   2011
634 Piet M Mohlala   2011
635 Willem B Cloete   2004
636 Sebei E Moletsane   2011
637 Rejilive Thothela   2011
639 Cassius Selai Coal 2011
640 Dewald Swanepoel Coal 2011
641 Knowledge Whacha   2011
642 Soliph M Magagula   2011
643 Gerhard Morkel   2011
644 Przemyslaw Jankowski   2011
645 Jean Pierre Gouvea   2011
646 Kabelo Lajini   2011
647 Kabelo Radiphophi   2011
648 Kabo Malebang   2011
649 Dennis Ratsaka   2011
650 Schalk Prinsloo   2011
651 Matthew G Barnard   2011
652 Thiba D Mokwena   2011
653 Moshe K Kgopong   2011
654 Robert M Moyake   2011
655 Quintin Labuschagne   2011
656 Darryl J Slawson   2011
657 Roelize A Nel   2011
658 John Molepolle   2011
659 Lloyd J Mamba   2011
660 Adriaan Van Zyl   2011
661 Joshua J Spencer   2011
662 Christoffel P F Van Rooyen   2011
663 Teboho E Masualle   2011
664 Francois Vermeulen   2011
665 Francoise Mmutlane   2011
666 Edwin J Hein   2011
667 Lesedi C Moepeng   2011
668 Karing J Barbosa   2011
669 William Nkuna   2011
670 Jeremiah A Ibambasy   2011
671 Darlington Nkomo   2011
672 Buntu B Tati   2011
673 Pule Molisalife   2011
674 Boikanyo Roberts   2011
675 Martin Steenkamp   2010
676 Zanele Sithole   2012
677 Gideon J Potgieter   2009
678 Jacques J Jordaan   2011
679 Bob I Kasongo   2011
680 Mathibele D Masha   2011
681 Mamelo Segoete   2008
682 Ruben B Coetzer   2007
683 Joshua Moatshe   2009
684 Glosious Bongiwe Nkosi   2012
685 Coenraad White   2012
686 Walter Mtsimane   2011
687 Neo E Ndlovu   2012
688 Spiso C Mashile   2012
689 Miziwakhe C Zwane   2012
690 Phemelo Nkabeleng   2011
691 Moilwa Jim Mokati   2008
692 Jeane-Pierre Naude   2011
693 Thokweng O Thokweng   2011
694 Jacob Piseletso Mhlamwi   2011
695 Ratshitakg N Trinity   2012
696 Andre Potgieter   2012
697 Paul Mphela Makgale   2012
698 Jan J Marthysen   2012
699 Hendrik Kruger   1012
700 Brett Hales   2012
701 Lucky Nkosingiphile Nene   2012
702 Danie Truter   2012
703 Andre Hanekom   2012
704 Aaron Ramagogodi   2012
705 George M H N Jansen Van Vuuren   2011
706 Gert Botha   2008
707 Emmanuel T Mutengwe   2012
708 Jimmy G Godfrey   2012
709 Richard Evans   2012
710 Craig Slement   2012
711 Mapela Ramatsi   2012
712 Zanele P Sithole   2012
713 Lancelot N Madondo   2012
714 Pieter Jacobus Van Wyk   2012
715 Mahove Rangarirai   2012
716 Adias Mudzovaniswa   2012
717 Faith Maipisi   2012
718 Confidence M Mundodzi   2012
719 Tendekai Madzivire   2012
720 Lawrence Phale Herman   2012
721 Enerst Wanicela   2012
722 Henrico Venter   2012
723 Tseko Johannes Maphasa   2011
724 Luke Mukomloari   2012
725 Omberia Mandingaisa   2012
726 Lebogang John   2012
727 Azwindini Makango   2012
728 Simelokuhle Ndlovu   2011
729 Ntombifuthi N Machine   2012
730 Mashudu Ramahlogang   2012
731 Stefan Smith   2012
732 Gunter P G Betz   2012
733 Phumlile Mfukuli   2012
734 Oswald Mapenga   2012
735 Johann Stefan Mellet   2012
736 Shirley Monnapula   2012
737 Lulama Makhubu   2012
738 Sebolelo E Ntshabele   2012
739 Mia Coetzee   2012
740 Rocco Du Plessis   2012
741 Barend Johannes Botha   2012
742 Frank Juan Little   2012
743 Louis Cornelius Lochner   2012
744 Billy Thabo Matsomane   2012
745 Emmanuel Madzimbalale   2012
746 Dean G Harris   2012
747 Joseph Mtsweni   2012
748 Theunis Jacobus Petrus Botha   2012
749 Sindiswa Dlamini   2012
750 Lucky Godfrey Gumede   2012
751 Hillary Pheahle   2012
752 Christiaan Van Den Berg   2011
753 Alain Van Eden   2011
754 Reginald Tendani Mathliha   2012
755 Gloria Karabo Morapedi   2012
756 Rushay Singh   2012
757 Morakabi J Sehloho   2011
758 Khathide Justice Sokhela   2013
759 Jonathan Redelinghuys   2013
760 Ross Van Heerden   2013
761 Moalosi Matlokotsi   2013
763 Lerato Lydia Nhlapo   2013
764 Nkumedzeni Ratshitenga   2013
765 Wesley Robert James   2013
766 Mohladame Madigage Japhta   2013
767 Sefiso Nzima   2013
768 Ben Baleseng Chabangu   2013
769 Humphrey O Ramakobye   2013
770 Thendo Quinton Seleke   2013
771 Deiniol Jones   2013
772 Hluvukani Lazarus Shirindza   2012
773 Marius Von Moltke   2013
774 Michael Beetge   2013
775 Nelson Mandhaze   2013
776 Velile Funde   2013
777 Johannes George Brits   2013
778 Lucky D Masango   2013
779 Chantel Bernice Rautenbach   2013
780 Olwethu Swekamisa   2013
781 Mandlenkosi T Dube   2013
782 Stephen Chingosho   2013
783 Paul Philippus Viljoen   2013
784 Stephanus Rautenbach   2013
785 Boitumelo Pule   2012
786 Jhean-Michael V D Merwe   2012
787 Gideon Van Der Westhuizen   2012
788 Adam Jurie Voges   2012
789 Tiaan Bosman   2012
790 Vhiriri Munhamo   2013
791 Ngonidzashe T Chamba   2013
792 Emmanuel Z Nago   2013
793 Jacobus Stephanus J Van Aswegen   2013
794 Leon Booyens   2012
795 Rhenus Malovhele   2013
796 Thebe Obakeng Kolobe   2013
797 Khani D Mboweni   2013
798 Sankgi J Chinde   2013
799 Mesulam Leeba Mojalefa   2013
800 Thabo Abeziah Semfeng   2013
801 Unathi Mofolo E Magina   2013
802 Teboho R Ranyakane   2013
803 Evert P J Kleynhans   2013
804 Kopano R Kupa   2013
805 Easavani Pillay   2013
806 Fumani Emmanuel Khosa   2013
807 Ndumiso Langa   2013
808 Jacques Els   2013
809 Christiaan Bann   2013
812 Nico Barnard   2013
813 Gudani France Mukwevho   2013
814 Beauty S Seabo   2013
816 Aletta Gertruida Hartzenberg   2013
817 Sandra Lloyd   2014
818 Keorapetse Mabitsela   2013
819 Difute Lucas Tlhoaele   2013
820 Petrus Johannes Spies   2013
821 Jason Alan Mclean   2013
822 Tumisang Precious Pule   2013
823 Qiniso Potgieter   2013
824 Memokete Nthebiseng Mokoena   2014
825 Richard George Hamann   2013
826 Nathaniel P Mokwele   2013
827 Takalani Petunia Mukweuho   2013
829 Zanele Gladys Radebe   2013
830 Mmathapelo Selomane   2014
831 Stephanus Etienne Van Der Westhuizen   2013
832 Andrew Thabo Nyepetsi   2013
833 Franz Johannes N Bruwer   2013
834 Jacobus Johannes Wilken   2014
835 Eric Thokozani Sithole   2013
836 Hlologelo G Malesa   2014
837 Nyandano Netshivhazwaulu   2013
838 Emmanuel Dube   2014
840 Abraham Bentile   2014
841 Audrey Makgati Ratshashi   2013
842 Moses Modika   2014
843 Khomotso Gift Thantsha   2014
844 Boitshoko Naledi Ramaboea   2014
845 Gordon William Rabey   2014
846 Ntuthuko Nollela   2014
847 Siphathisiwe Dube   2014
849 Calvin M Gloster   2014
850 Adre Janse Van Rensburg   2013
851 Siphesihle D Maphenge   2013
852 Adriaan Andries De Clerq   2014
853 Jan Petrus Joubert   2014
854 Bertus Brink   2014
855 Tiisetso Dikgang   2014
856 Cuthbert M Bogopane   2014
857 Stephen Makgale Mekua   2014
858 Khayelihle Wilfred Dube   2014
859 Koena Portia Chulo   2014
860 Thapelo Davis Chiloane   2014
861 Makgale Harrison Kgole   2014
862 Nomsa Chivengwa   2014
863 Vuyokazi Lusanda Bangani   2014
864 Arno Jacobs   2014
865 Tshepiso Ntoanyane   2014
866 Daniel Rudolph Graham   2014
867 Kelebogile Edith Phologane   2014
868 Ngoanakgopa R E Seabela   2014
869 Cornelius Alwyn Swart   2014
870 Nkopane Lefu   2014
871 Senzeni Moyo   2014
872 Daniel Rudolph Graham   2014
873 Francois Joubert   2014
874 Petrus Sipho Phakathi   2014
875 Masala Godfrey Nelufule   2014
876 Ricardo Gonsalves   2014
877 Alida Bester   2014
878 Charl William Skinner   2014
879 Jo-Andri Koch   2014
880 Lydia Lesoko Ditlopo   2014
881 Jennifer Pilkington   2014
882 David Stephanus V D Merwe   2014
883 Thapelo Doctor Mangali   2014
884 Craig Allen Smith   2014
885 Denisha Sewnun   2014
886 Cleophas Haman Mugova   2014
887 Fungai Kwangawai   2014
888 Malekgatle Linch Mojapelo   2014
889 Metse Lorrain Mzondo   2014
890 Careen Madzore   2014
891 Ereck Mponye   2014
892 Tawedzegwa Hove   2014
893 Joseph Kwiri   2014
894 Hendrik Crause   2014
895 Edmund Hattingh   2014
896 Roderick H Kemp   2014
897 Pulane Gaothaelwe   2014
898 Lesiba S Ledwaba   2014
899 Elris Du Toit   2014
900 Ryno Maritz   2014
901 Leonardo T Vernooy   2014
902 Monametsi Lemo   2014
903 Nametso Senku   2014
904 Enya Ismene Nilis   2014
905 Sanele M Mukondeleli   2014
906 Quintin Enslin   2014
907 Sello Jimmy Mahlo   2014
908 Justice Leshalabe Matlala   2013
909 David Stephannus Van Der Marwe   2014
910 Azwindini Milton Pandelani   2014
911 Fulufhelo Madala   2014
912 Lesenyengo Innocent Matlare   2015
913 Sfefan Pretorius   2015
914 Thapelo Seleka   2015
915 Buyiswa Carol Dzimba   2015
916 Salome Keletso Mosotho   2015
917 Lebogang N Baloyi   2015
918 Oscar Dagume   2015
919 Tebogo Diale Manyaka   2015
920 Monkgapane Edwin Rapolai   2015
921 Hluvukani Niven Makhubela   2015
922 Derrick Netshitungulu   2015
923 Johanna M Boshomane   2015
924 John S Mpofu   2015
925 Timothy Michael Russell   2015
926 Molifinyana Mokoena   2015
927 Sumaya Khan   2015
928 Nyadzeni Makhado   2015
929 Ditebogo Thelma Boke   2015
930 Tumelo Thatedi   2015
931 Kgomotso Maketa   2015
932 Willem Johannes Goosen   2012
933 Steven Petrus Booysen   2015
934 Kedibone Jane Monei   2015
935 Given Mthumeni Tibane   2015
936 Ofentse Bessie Rakuba   2015
937 Gerhard Johannes Jonker   2015
938 Jacobus Christoffel Rheeders   2015
939 Mpho Matlou   2015
940 Ronald Muthuphei Sigudu   2015
941 Makaepea Mitchelle Peta   2015
942 Themba Biggie Mamba   2015
943 Endrew Mhlebi Mathonsi   2015
944 Berlinda Rasetlola   2015
945 Sthembiso Elizara M Ndhlovu   2015
946 Blaine O'brien   2015
947 Nelson M Lekgau   2015
948 Nonhlanhla Nyembezi   2015
949 Mokhuwa Egron Legote   2015
950 Phetolo Mosehlane   2015
951 Katlego Marolen   2015
952 Enos Mulalo Makhubo   2015
953 Sibusiso Henry Zuma   2015
954 Thabiso Mashigo   2012
955 Ethan Ryan Le-Grand Godfrey   2015
956 Roelof Pieter Ter Stege   2015
957 Thomas Moore   2015
958 Justin Winnan   2014
959 Nkosinathi Michael Simelane   2015
960 Tebogo Jeffrey Monchwe   2015
961 Thantsha Credence Phuti   2015
962 Laven Rudolph Mhlanga   2015
963 Lesiba Lawrence Moropa   2015
964 Hlomani Glen Mthombeni   2015
965 Ramasala Simon Ngwato   2015
966 Henri Joordan   2015
967 Tsoakae Mack Mabusa   2015
968 Kagishi Rufus Tjie   2015
969 Kabelo Jeremia Moagi   2015
970 Jacques Strydom   2015
971 Kenneth Baji   2015
972 Gain Baloyi   2015
973 Johannes Sunnyboy Mokone   2015
974 Karabo Rapholo   2015
975 Goitsimang Ramaboa   2016
976 Samantha Plumb   2016
977 Heinrich Schoeman   2016
978 Shaune-Michelle Liebenberg   2016
979 Shaniel Surujpal   2016
980 Israel Kalayamotho   2016
981 Edeshni Munsamy   2016
982 Sivion Mzulindile Mehlomakhulu   2016
983 Khathutshelo Sigwadi   2016
984 Justice Kgarume   2016
985 Alfred Schlebusch   2015
986 Sithembelokuhle N Cebekulu   2016
987 Miquel Paulo De Moliner   2016
988 David Henry Mclean Clark   2016
989 Stanley Isaiah Madubendlela   2016
990 Dean David De Beer   2016
991 Willem Sterrenberg Breet   2016
992 Sivuyile Sigobongo   2016
993 Annakleta Mukumbi   2016
994 George P Shali   2016
995 Sydney Sandu Mangilazi   2016
996 Phillip Longwe   2016
997 Samson Mazara   2016
998 Leposha Jacky Makokga   2016
999 Kgamedi Danley Matsapola   2016
1000 Andries Cornelius Cronje   2016
1001 Petro Relton Gerdi   2016
1002 Abram Genani   2016
1003 Mina R Mathabatha   2016
1004 Siyabulela Jack   2016
1005 Tshekedi Elias Marokane   2016
1006 David Matome Maluka   2016
1007 Dineo Seile Mogala   2016
1008 Nkosana Wellington Lekhuleni   2016
1009 Khakhu Thanyani Tshivhase   2016
1010 Junior Siphamandla Vezi   2016
1011 Glamroy Malatjie   2016
1012 Xolisizwe Sonqoba N Makae   2016
1013 Adel Manta Mosate   2016
1014 Bennett Macuacua   2016
1015 Sipho Micheal Mbakaca   2016
1016 Clarance Nkosana Mabaso   2016
1017 Vuma Lazola Nokwe   2016
1018 Ian Mawuli Gidigasu   2011
1019 Debra Dube   2016
1020 Jjonathan Jakata   2016
1021 Webster Chinogurei   2016
1022 Nkosikhona Mathe   2016
1023 Julius Poterai   2016
1024 Vincent Shamu   2016
1025 Mufaro Mpofu   2016
1026 Rodwell Moyo   2016
1027 Freddy Chikwiri   2016
1028 Rumbidzai Denhere   2016
1029 Silver Sello Maphanga   2016
1030 Jack Segoale Lesetsa   2016
1031 Edzani Mundzgedzi   2016
1032 Benjamin Johannes Smit   2016
1033 Werner Geel   2016
1034 Deon James Paters   2016
1035 Timothy James M Hudson   2016
1036 Omphile Diale   2016
1037 Muredndeni Rakhalaru   2016
1038 Sera Vincent Mohlala   2016
1039 Mokgatane Kutullo Mampa   2016
1040 Motlalepula Thabiso Kayizana   2016
1041 Senzo Alex Ngwenya   2016
1042 Lutendo Mudau   2016
1043 Joel Sofika   2016
1044 Bonginkosi B Tembe   2016
1045 Yogendran Arunachellan   2016
1046 Kleintjie Gwanzura   2016
1047 Llepa Malebo J Mphahlele   2016
1048 Thabo Joseph Mulutsi   2016
1049 Ryno Truter   2016
1050 Refiloe Noka   2016
1051 Dakalo Terrence Matumba   2016
1052 Divan De Beer   2016
1053 Anza Ndzimeni   2016
1054 David Benson   2016
1055 Sandres Sandres   2016
1056 Muzadzi Renias Tirivabayi   2016
1057 Aaron Ngadya   2016
1058 Archilbald Moses   2017
1059 Collen Charles Nkhetheni Muthelo   2017
1060 Khuthadzo Raluswinga   2017
1061 Moyahabo Claudy Mapholi   2017
1062 Tshegofatso Odirile Ntshole   2017
1063 Matsi Shai   2017
1064 Matimba Neville Jeleni   2017
1065 Morokolo Thabitha Moyana   2017
1066 Mohlapachila Matsapola   2017
1067 Gomostang Elizabeth Teane   2017
1068 Thomas Moropane Ngwato   2017
1069 Nito Diawane Benzane   2017
1070 Nhlanhla Joel Langa   2017
1071 Cindy Mabala   2017
1072 Katlego Mathibe   2017
1073 Nonzuzo Zatelela   2017
1074 Bethuel Mamabolo   2017
1075 Petrus P A Beetge   2017
1076 Thlologelo Daddy   Mametja   2017
1077 Kofi Baffour Domfeh   2010
1078 Frederick Kwame Ofosu-Tenkorang   2010
1079 Samuel Kwame Nyamson   2012
1080 Aryton Thapelo Mokoena   2017
1081 Johan Van Deventer   2017
1082 Renard Pretorius   2017
1083 Ian Breedt   2017
1084 Engelie Van Dijk   2017
1085 Xolani Sibiya   2017
1086 Molly Thandi Minyuku   2017
1087 Bandile Aggrey Aphiwe Kiviet   2017
1088 Nonzwelo Simphiwe Mhlanga   2017
1089 Thato Mahange   2017
1090 Sukani Tency Baloyi   2017
1091 Biih Bethuel Makgate   2017
1092 Fhatuwani Sengani   2017
1093 Prince Ajawa Mulenga   2017
1094 Kate Nikiwe Ntimba   2017
1095 Mamoji Maloyi   2017
1096 Tankiso Sam Lebona   2017
1097 Steven Shivambu   2017
1098 Kholisile Daniel Nyuliwe   2017
1099 Lebogang Chauke   2017
1100 Timulekani Sammy Mlondobozi   2017
1101 Fred Matsika   2017
1102 Phumzile Banjwa   2017
1103 Katlego Gibson Mosai   2017
1104 Odirile Shole   2017
1105 Precious Mosima Manhlwa   2017
1106 Godfrey Ramashia   2017
1107 Trevor Lesego Masehla   2017
1108 Nhlakanipho Jiyane   2017
1109 Cornelius Johannes De Waal   2017
1110 Wynand Coenraad J Du Plessis   2017
1111 Yolanda Chambati   2017
1112 Kenanao Rametlae   2017
1113 Maite Maake   2017
1114 Hannah Rasethe   2017
1115 Itumeleng Mabelebele   2017
1116 Emily Marome   2017
1117 Elias Rabele Mokone   2017
1118 Tshimangadzo Muntswu   2017
1119 Jaundre Armand Hepburn   2017
1120 Kabelo Segatlhe   2017
1121 Noble Chifwaila   2017
1122 Kelvin Sichalwe   2017
1123 July Mnguni   2017
1124 Siyabulela Masoka Coal 2017
1125 Kealeboga Samuel Monageng   2017
1126 Tshepo Isaac Maseseng   2017
1127 Neil Kruger   2017
1128 Dakalo Tshibalo Munyai Coal 2017
1129 Masingita Mhangwane   2017
1130 Bathandwa Ndamase   2017
1131 Oikantswe Fortunate Mutloane   2017
1132 Clifford Tsholanang Sekgothe   2017
1133 Lindokuhle Lethukuthula Khumalo   2018
1134 Gustav Dutoit Heuer   2018
1135 Kiran Moodley   2018
1136 Wynand Grobler Coal 2018
1137 Munyaradzi Musemba   2018
1138 Amos Mapuranga   2018
1139 Garikayi Innocent Chipape   2018
1140 Rebecca Mmakgohlo Makwela   2018
1141 Olwethu Charity Kutta   2018
1142 Craig Malemone   2018
1143 Johannes Wessel Steyn   2015
1144 Jan Harm Stefanus Swart   2016
1145 Mpopi Nthabiseng Lephatsoe   2018
1146 Motheo Ntsolo   2018
1147 Nchaeng Phillip Sekata   2018
1148 Michael Mathabatha Mogale   2018
1149 Tshireletso Belinda Pilane   2018
1150 Wynand Frederick Grobler   2018
1151 Norman Thuto Rangwetsi   2018
1152 Dumisani Lawrence Thomas   2018
1153 William Oupa Sebone   2018
1154 Maemu Mariba   2018
1155 Morgan Mehala   2018
1156 Makkie Madiba   2018
1157 Sihle Thabo Mtshali   2018
1158 Usivhone Canglish Makhode   2018
1159 Mpumelelo Levenson Sibeko   2018
1160 Bonisile Daka   2018
1161 Ayanda Samkelo Makhubo   2018
1162 France Mokete Ntisa   2018
1163 Mpho Nelwamondo   2018
1164 Sakhile Simphiwe Shongwe   2018
1165 Thabiso Mochwari   2018
1166 Nsipa Simbile  MET 2018
1167 Bridget Rodrigues  MET 2019
1168 Reagile Clifford Motene  MET 2019
1169 Johannes Petrus Labuschagne  MET 2019
1170 Quinton Nakua  MET 2019
1171 Happyness Jabulile Msweli  MET 2019
1172 - - -
1173 Bethuel Manyike  MET 2019
1174 Kulani Makhubele  MET 2019
1175 Mika Benedict Manyike  MET 2019
1176 Karabo Nape  MET 2019
1177 Ntuthuko Blessing Mbonambi  Coal 2019
1178 Lucky Joseph Nkosi  Coal 2019
1179 Warren Deon Van Tonder  Coal 2019
1180 Chikondi Banda  Coal 2019
1181 Tendai Noel Manyane  MET 2019
1182 Brian Mapingere  MET 2019
1183 Misheck Kalima Saitumbo  MET 2019
1184 Christo Botes  MET 2019
1185 Hulisani Mabege  MET 2019
1186  Ntsako Magamana  MET 2019
1187 Fikile Marvin Mokgethoa  MET 2019
1188  Mankgogele Barbara Nkwana  MET 2019
1189 Charlene Schrader  MET 2019
1190 Phofu Godfery Setlhare  MET 2019
1191  Modishe Piet Tswaane  MET 2019
1192 Tshimangadzo Silika  MET 2019
1193 Mzwandile Solomon Mbona  MET 2019
1194 Lebohand Phiri  MET 2019
1195 Franscica Semakakeng  MET 2019
1196 John Francis Mbabasha  MET 2019
1197 Katekani Mohlabe  Coal 2019
1198 Malebo Ramadimetsa Ramothole  Coal 2019
1199 Vuyani Malvin Limba  Coal 2019
1200 Magritha Kuthalile Sibanyoni  Coal 2019
1201  Andile Brian Zulu  Coal 2019
1202 Sboniso Kubheka  Coal 2019
1203 Rapedisang Arnold Lekwene  Coal 2019
1204 Osiame Ratime Makgopela  Coal 2019
1205 Takaruza Chikukwa  MET 2019
1206 Braine Shereni  MET 2019
1207 Simbarashe Wedu  MET 2019
1208 Athur Muchatibaya  MET 2019
1209 Nkiyasi Dolette Mthembi  MET 2019
1210 MPHO MUDAU Met 2020
1211 MAJARA MAKOAE Met 2020
1212 MAANDA SINGO Met 2020
1213 AKSHAY SEWCHARAN Met 2020
1214 KOPANO DONALD CHIMA Met 2020
1215 SCHALK FERREIRA Met 2020
1216 Vutshilo Nemalili Met 2020
1217 Ofhani Mathoho Coal 2020
1218 Bongane Khumalo Coal 2020
1219 Neo Martha Ntshwane Coal 2020
1220 Tshepo Percy Moshole Met 2020
1221 DATSUN SYDWELL MABUNDA Met 2020
1222 MICHAEL HENRY BARNES Met 2020
1223 TSHIMANGADZO EMMANUEL MAGIDIMISA Met 2020
1224 OBAKENG JONA BANDA Met 2020
1225 LEBOGANG MADIDIMALO Met 2020
1226 VALENTIA NOXOLO NXUMALO Met 2020
1227 TSHEPO ISAAC RABELE Met 2021
1228 TSHEPO TSHEGOFATSO M MOSIANE Met/Surface 2021
1229 EVANS NTSHOKE SELALA Met 2020
1230 THEODORE LUBWISHA Met 2020
1231 DISEGO ROLLET MABELANE Coal 2020
1232 FABIAN FREDERICKS Met 2018
1233 PHUTI AMOS MANAMELA Met/Surface 2021
1234 GODFREY BANDA Met 2020
1235 FHULUFHELO MANDY MAVHUNGU Met 2021
1236 MILES CLAYTON VAN EEDEN Met 2021
1237 CHARL RUDD Met 2021
1238 MARAIS ROCCO VERMEULEN Met 2021
1239 GODFREY MALEBO Met 2021
1240 NDIVHO SIAVHE Met 2021
1241 LINDIWE DOREEN MAKHUBU Met 2021
1242 LUNGISA JOMO MTEKWANA Met 2021
1243 MAPHUTI HAPPY KOLA Met 2021
1244 RETHABILE SWEETIE LOKWE Met 2021
1245 LUKONA MELENTO Met/Surface 2021
1246 NKATEKO LINDIWE MACEBELE Met 2021
1247 LINDOKUHLE COLIN ZUNGU Met 2021
1248 NKHATHENI TSHIVHANDEKANO Coal 2021
1249 THABELO NDIVHO MAPHWANYA Coal 2021
1250 WYNAND JOHANNES VAN WYK Coal 2021
1251 RUPERT MASHELE Coal 2021
1252 RELEBOGILE HARVEY PHENYA Coal 2021
1253 THABO BRUTUS THANTSHA Coal 2021
1254 MUTALE CHISANGA Met 2020
1255 MASINDI NETSHIFHIRE Coal 2020
1256 TENDANI CEDRIK MAKHADO Met 2020
1257 KARABO JOSEPH MASHABA COAL 2021
1258 MARGARET KHOELE COAL 2021
1259 ANELE NONKULULEKO SAMBO COAL 2021
1260 RETURN NTHAPELENG MAILA COAL 2021
1261 MAKALE LANGA MET 2021
1262 SHANOLIN PENTASAIB MET 2021
1263 SANTERA MULCHAND MET 2021
1264 KAMOGELO MANYELO MET 2021
1265 TLOU GUSTAVIA PHUKUBJE MET 2021
1266 LINDIWE PRECIOUS ZONDO MET 2021
1267 LEBOGANG JOHANNAH DUBE MET 2021
1268 TABOKO MAMOSEBO MET 2021
1269 REBECCA MOGOALE MET 2021
1270 LETLHOGONOLO MOTLHAKE MET 2021
1271 PRENOLAN NAIDOO MET 2022
1272 WARRICK ROBERT FYNES-CLINTON MET 2022
1273 RETHABILE EUNICE LAMOLA MET 2022
1274 LESIBA FRANCIS LEDWABA MET 2022
1275 DANIEL LEGOABE MET 2022
1276 JULIA GALALETSANG MATJILA MET 2022
1277 DONALD MOGOROSI MONTSE MET 2022
1278 CALVIN MPILO MET 2022
1279 UNARINE ERROL MUKWEVHO MET 2022
1280 SAMUEL KERR PIENAAR MET 2022
1281 RORISANG MFALADI MET 2022
1282 NOKAKEBOPHELO BELLENCE MALEKA MET 2022
1283 GODFREY MONAMA MET 2022
1284 MATLALANYANE PHILEMON PHASHA MET 2022
1285 KHOLOFELO MAKGOBE SEKGOBELA MET 2022
1286 PULANE CORNELIA SLAMBEE MET 2022
1287 JO-ANN J K MACPHERSON MET 2022
1288 NONSIKELELO THEKISO MET 2022
1289 THUSO SIBIYA MET 2022
1290 WILLA SINGOYI MET 2022
1291 CHRISPIN KAMAWE MET 2022
1292 COLLINS MBIMBI MET 2022
1293 ALEX MAJUTA MET 2022
1294 TSHEGOFATSO SAMUEL KEKANA MET 2022
1295 PATIENCE SESI NDLOVU MET 2022
1296 TSHEGOFATSO RATHIPA MABITSE RAMPEDI MET 2022
1297 KESEGO TSHEPHE MET 2022
1298 NDIVHUHO RAMUNENYIWA MET 2022
1299 BOITUMELO PRECIOUS BOHULE MET 2022
1300 VICTORIA UPINDI COAL 2022
1301 TINYIKO GIFT MHLANGA COAL 2022
1302 MOKGADI NCHABELENG MET 2022
1303 OGONE CAMBRIDGE PHUDUHUDU MET 2022
1304 LAWRENCE POTERAI MET 2022
1305 BRIAN TAPUWA CHINHEYA MET 2022
1306 DIMPHO PELESA MET 2022
1307 AGNES PHUMEZA SOSIBO MET 2022
1308 BONGANI SURPRISE MAHLANGU MET 2022
1309 PAUL MOLAOA MET 2022
1310 THATO MINAH MATHOLE MET 2022
1311 JACOBUS JOHANNES ALBERTUS NEL MET 2022
1312 ISRAEL SONNYBOY MOLOKWANE RAPULE MET 2022
1313 ESTHER MALULEKE MET 2022
1314 OLEBOGENG TSHIKANE MET 2022
1315 CLAUDIA LAMOLA MET 2022
1316 JARVIS NGORIMA MET 2022
1317 MLINDELI MNCUBE MET 2022
1318 NOSIZO MALABA NCUBE MET 2022
1319 JEFF NTIMBANI MET 2022
1320 PHOTO JERRY MOKGANYA MET 2022
1321 MOTSHIDISI PAULINE MODISANE MET 2022
1322 BRENDAN SHAUN VAUGHAN MET 2022
1323 GODFREY NTESENG MOTSHWANE MET 2022
1324 KGOTSO KGOROBA MASHIFANE MET 2022
1325 LEAH NYONI MET 2022
1326 KELEBOGILE PHUDUHUDU MET 2022
1327 KGADI CEDRIC THOKA MET 2022
1328 TSHILISANANI ROMEO SIWADA MET 2022
1329 AYANDA SIBIYA COAL 2022
1330 ATANG SEBOKA COAL 2022
1331 KYLE JONATHAN RUBIKESAN COAL 2022
1332 NICOLAS NKUNA MET 2022
1333 MOSA MARTINUS MAKWELA MET 2022
1334 INNOCENT DUBE MET 2023
1335 PATIENCE NYIKADZINO MET 2023
1336 VALERY SIPIWE MUTALE MET 2023
1337 MATTHEWS THAMSANQA MBALUKANI MET 2023
1338 NYAKALLO ELISHA TSUHLANE MET 2023
1339 ONKABETSE TLHOMELANG MET 2023
1340 WIAN VISSER MET 2023
1341 KEOBAKILE MCDONALD MODISE MET 2023
1342 TSHENOLO KEVIN NTSHABELE MET 2023
1343 TSEPISO MANANA MET 2023
1344 MAHLATHE JOHN LIMO MET 2023
1345 IDA GAONGALLWE KGOKONG MET 2023
1346 LAWRENCE NTSHENGEDZENI MUYANALO MET 2023
1347 DINEO MOFOKENG MET 2023
1348 MATSAKE MOTSETANE MET 2023
1349 MOKHELE PETROSE MOHONO MET 2023
1350 KGOSIETSILE MOLELEKENG KATAMELO MET 2023
1351 KAMOGELO MOLOKELE MET 2023
1352 DANIEL LEBOGANG LEKOTO MET 2023
1353 JIMMY MASOCHA MZIMBA MET 2023
1354 QUEEN MAHLUKANI MET 2023
1355 MUSHIBI ALLAN SOKAUTA MET 2023
1356 KHULISO RUSSELL MUFUNWAINI COAL 2023
1357 SELULIWE MAMBA COAL 2023
1358 JABULILE ZITHA COAL 2023
1359 THABANG MOSWANE MET 2023
1360 MOKGAPI NGWATO MOLEKE MET 2023
1361 TSHEPO MARUMO MET 2023
1362 AMALIA COSSA MET 2023
1363 GOMOLEMO KGAME MET 2023
1364 MASEBUDI ESTHER MATLOU MET 2023
1365 XOLANI NKHWASHU MET 2023
1366 MATOME BUNNY MAMETJA MET 2023
1367 ABERCON MBEDZI MET 2023
1368 THABO THEODORE BOTIPE MET 2023
1369 MOTLATSI STEPHEN RATHEBE MET 2023
1370 ROLIVHUWA MASHIGE MET 2023
1371 KAMOGELO MNISI MET 2023
1372 MACHELA LINATTE RAMAHLARE MET 2023
1373 NHLANHLA ROGERS MTHEMBU MET 2023
1374 BOITUMELO ALPHIUS MOABI MET 2023
1375 MOTLALEPULA JOYCE LEPHOGOLE MET 2023
1376 ATANG MAQELEPO MET 2023
1377 THATOYAONA KGOBE MET 2023
1378 THABO HENNY PHUNGWAYO MET 2023
1379 STEPHEN QOTHELO MET 2023
1380 ELAINE ODENDAAL MET 2023
1381 MIANCA KGWEDI MET 2023
1382 GAYNOR JOY LOUISE LE BRON MET 2023
1383 RESEGOFETSE PETUNIA MOLALE MET 2023
1384 CHARMAINE SHIHLOMULE MET 2023
1385 SIMANGELE SITHOLE MET 2024
1386 ZENZO DHLIWAYO MET 2024

Rock Engineering Certificate

Certificate Number Full Names Certificate Type Year
1 K F Hattingh   1977
2 S B Lombard   1977
3 S Mv H Steyn   1977
4 M G Spengler   1977
5 E G R Tucker   1977
6 S G Dawe   1977
7 E Nockler   1977
8 B Davies   1978
9 C H Wiggett   1978
10 J J van Wyk   1978
11 P F Reeves   1978
12 C M Ninham   1978
13 B P Lewis   1978
14 K R Noble   1978
15 D C Oldroyd   1978
16 K E Irving   1978
17 G H Brinch   1978
18 D A Arnold   1978
19 R de Klerk   1978
20 M N Dix   1978
21 A Murie   1978
22 C J Pattison - Bacon   1978
23 A W Stilwell   1978
24 N G Crous   1978
25 D L Price   1978
26 T D Lake   1978
27 G S Esterhuizen   1978
28 A C Kirstein   1978
29 A R Guest   1978
30 D C Jones   1978
31 S R Martin   1978
32 C Lategan   1978
33 J W Summers   1978
34 D S Minney   1978
35 F du P Burgers   1978
36 T G Heslop   1978
37 D Lawrence   1978
38 W J C Pothas   1979
39 G O'Connell-Jones   1979
40 V F Veale   1979
41 D J R M Ras   1979
42 T W Dale   1979
43 W E F Belovay   1979
44 I Schroder   1979
45 J P Erasmus   1979
46 J V James   1979
47 D A Spencer   1979
48 A F Odendaal   1979
49 A J S Spearing   1979
50 N Wiseman   1979
51 J A Retief   1980
52 D J Adams   1980
53 GJ Auld   1980
54 FMJ Jacobs   1980
55 S M Spottiswoode   1980
56 Alan Earle   1980
57 P M Coetzer   1980
58 W J de Maar   1980
59 C D Lear   1980
60 K A Akermann   1981
61 R J C Tincknell   1981
62 E G Holder   1981
63 M K C Roberts   1981
64 R Hortby   1981
65 J E Kriel   1981
66 J M Zietsman   1981
67 G van der Merwe   1981
68 E O Makinen   1981
69 D L Leih   1981
70 C S Grundlingh   1981
71 N Hepworth   1981
72 C L R Strawson   1981
73 D H Booyens   1982
74 K D Balt   1982
75 N B Henderson   1982
76 W A Naismith Coal 1982
77 D H Gerber   1982
78 P van der Heever   1982
79 M C du Toit   1982
80 W F Klecan   1982
81 J A Maidment   1982
82 J J Laas   1982
83 B C Hosking Coal 1982
84 H J Greeff   1982
85 B Madden   1982
86 C R Strawson   1982
87 F C L Hutton   1982
88 C H C Becker   1983
89 S J Godden   1983
90 J H Bhana   1983
91 W A Naismith   1983
92 K F Hattingh Coal 1983
93 A J Barrows   1983
94 D V Steyn   1983
95 P S Piper   1983
96 J Lloyd Coal 1983
97 P A Walker   1983
98 J Sykes   1983
99 J A Banning   1983
100 James Joseph Kidd   1983
101 G J le Roux   1983
102 P D Mitchell   1983
103 D F Weyers   1983
104 D Bakker   1983
105 S Loan   1983
106 N P Green   1983
107 J E Volschenk   1983
108 G F Barnard   1983
109 J H F Sedman   1983
110 D C Oldroyd Coal 1983
111 K L Riemer   1983
112 W Langley-Cook   1984
113 E Farquar   1984
114 N Bentley   1984
115 C J Wiid   1984
116 W B Wilson   1984
117 W M N Pretorius   1984
118 M Faure   1984
119 G R Cornish   1984
120 Michael Alan Keen   1984
121 J D Appelgate   1984
122 M Hartley   1984
123 C G Holding   1984
124 C A Preece   1984
125 M F Handley   1984
126 M P Ashbridge   1984
127 M J Pretorius   1984
128 F J Castelyn   1984
129 K P A van Tonder   1984
130 C D Lear Coal 1984
131 W H Pitman   1985
132 M Howell   1985
133 N A Brown   1985
134 J S Palmer   1985
135 T J Ireland   1985
136 R M Cross   1985
137 C R Schwartz   1985
138 M T de Jongh   1985
139 A R Leach   1985
140 A J S Spearing Coal 1985
141 A I Valenta   1985
142 L G Dietrich   1985
143 S C Seldon   1985
144 M E Roberts   1985
145 E Wevell Coal 1985
146 J J Burke   1985
147 J S Coggan   1986
148 K J Roberts   1986
149 P G Carvill Coal 1986
150 S J Godden Coal 1986
151 R D Holmes   1986
152 D R Lougher   1986
153 O I Williams   1986
154 K R Brentley   1986
155 B Prout   1986
156 N van Lavieren   1986
157 D P Venter   1986
158 H S Venter   1986
159 P J Cook   1986
160 D Brox   1986
161 S J Gillate   1986
162 M V van Bers   1986
163 A Wetherelt   1986
164 G Gütunca   1986
165 B S Jones   1986
166 G L Smith   1987
167 A B Gouws   1987
168 Nicolaas Lightfoot   1986
169 Andrew Peter Squelch   1986
170 Trevor Roy Silverton   1986
171 Andre Jean Schutte   1986
172 Emile Francois Ghislain Vithelic   1986
173     1986
174 Glen Robert Jones   1986
175 Patrick Anthony Walker   1986
176 Marl Allen Cross   1986
177 Richard George King   1986
178 Richard Kenneth Brummer   1986
179 John Edward Keen   1986
180 Andrzej Janusz Osinski   1986
181 Paul William Thompson   1987
182 Richard Barry Roberts   1987
183 Creon Cambitzi   1987
184 Abraham Willem Schutte   1987
185 Jan Hendrik Taljaard   1987
186 Abraham Hendrik Swart   1987
187 Martin John White   1987
188 Graham Smith   1987
189 Donald Paul Roberts   1987
190 Alberto Squassabia   1987
191 David Jacobus Postma   1987
192 Michael harry Turner   1988
193 Morris Rosenblatt   1988
194 Michael Courtney Harwood   1988
195 Anthony Eugene Reschke   1988
196 Johannes van der Gaag   1988
197 Johannes Juseus Lombard   1988
198 Graham Priest   1988
199 David James Hill   1988
200 Dave Frederick Tattam   1988
201 Paul Joseph Dennison   1988
202 Andrew Thurlo Haile   1988
203 Pieter Thomas Saar   1988
204 Clyde Williamson   1988
205 Peter Bruce Lourence   1988
206 Philip Noel Garner   1988
207 Bruce Winchester Jack   1988
208 Peter J Cowley   1988
209 Simon Harold Bruce   1989
210 Brian William Buss   1989
211 Michael Leslie Treloar   1989
212 Johannes Marthinus Oelofse   1989
213 Gerhard Myburgh   1989
214 Noel Delphin Fernandes   1989
215 Robert Andrew Mercer   1989
216 Brian Arthur Harris   1989
217 Andrew Timothy McKie   1989
218 David Eric Scholtz   1989
219 Paul Stephen Buddery   1989
220 J B de Souza   1989
221 D H Kullimann   1989
222 G B Dukes   1989
223 D S Fricker   1989
224 G B P Lambrechs   1989
225 J J Geyser   1989
226 D McNee   1989
227 F T Olivier   1989
228 T D McGhee   1990
229 J W L Hanekom   1990
230 A J Salvador   1990
231 J J Combrink   1990
232 D Geyser   1990
233 G W Williams   1990
234 S C Mulder   1990
235 D M H Grave   1990
236 P R Brenchley   1990
237 G M Potgieter   1990
238 D Louw   1990
239 M K Jolly   1990
240 K A Bayless   1990
241 R C Jaggard   1990
242 P J Botha   1990
243 J J de Lange   1990
244 N M Tavenfwa   1990
245 W Claeys   1990
246 R D Rossouw   1991
247 D R van Eck   1991
248 D van Wyk   1991
249 R J Butcher   1991
250 T A Wilkes   1991
251 J A Potgieter   1991
252 J D Bosman   1991
253 S K Murphy   1991
254 E S J du Toit   1991
255 S B Streuders   1991
256 S Railton   1991
257 J G Ray   1991
258 D I Bakker   1991
259 B P Watson   1991
260 R Reinartz   1991
261 I A Woodley   1991
262 J W Latilla   1991
263 Gerald Arthur Wienand   1991
264 Anthony Kieran Ward   1991
265 Andrew Adrian Brown   1991
266 Bradford Paul Simser   1991
267 Jan Hendrik Blignaut   1991
268 David Raymond Fenn   1991
269 Otto Johannes van der Merwe   1991
270 Frederick William Flanagan   1991
271 Bruce Andrew Murphy   1991
272 Paul Bryant Bowers (jnr)   1991
273 Michael Rory Conal Kevane   1991
274 Desmond Vlietstra   1991
275 G J Sweby   1992
276 N L Els   1992
277 B van der Kevie   1992
278 H Urcan   1992
279 X A J Therin   1992
280 Louw Smith   1992
281 Adriaan Stephanus Barnard   1993
282 Brian Patrick Isitt   1993
283 Alan Peter Day   1993
284 Leslie John Gardner   1994
285 M Sami Talu   1994
286 Nicolaas Rasmus Janse v Rensburg   1994
287 Martin Philip Raffield   1994
288 Gordon John Sweby   1994
289 David Peter MacGregor   1995
290 Carl James Ludwig Hansmann   1995
291 Michael John Dunn   1995
292 Richard Andreas Lamos   1995
293 William Cain Joughin   1995
294 Jacques Lucas   1995
295 Tahir Turgay Ozan   1995
296 Fernando Manuel C Da Cruz Vieira   1995
297 Gerald Harry Murphy   1995
298 Peter Andrew Jenkins   1995
299 Lucas van Aswegen   1995
300 John Louie Human   1995
301 Pieter Willem Jacobus van Heerden   1995
302 Thagarath Rangasamy   1995
303 Ignatius Bisschoff   1995
304 Andre van As   1995
305 John C H K Sparrow coal 1996
306 Werner Holtzhauzen   1996
307 Hendrik Christiaan J Esterhuizen   1996
308 Ronald James Lachenicht   1996
309 Gert du Judeel   1996
310 Rocco Human   1996
311 Olaf Robbert M Meijer   1996
312 David Jacobus Postma coal 1996
313 Kevin Byron Le Bron   1996
314 Andrew Graham L Davies   1996
315 Anthony Allen Steyn   1996
316 Sarra Jane McCutcheon   1996
317 Louis Ulrich Bronkhorst   1996
318 Andrew Peter Crowe   1996
319 Petrus Johannes R Bijman   1996
320 Pieter Adriaan Greyling   1996
321 Jacob Johannes van Wijk coal 1996
322 Robert Bruce McGill   1997
323 Riaan Carstens   1997
324 William John Liebenberg   1997
325 Wouter Hartman   1997
326 Francois Coenraad Naude   1997
327 Maxward Madubane   1997
328 Petr Miovsky   1997
329 Rodney Gavin Wienand   1997
330 Deborah Mary Raby   1997
331 Mehmet Yumlu Coal 1998
332 William James Snyman   1998
333 G Makusha   1998
334 Gregory Charles More O'Ferrall   1998
335 Lambertus Albertus Nienaber   1998
336 Ephraim Mbongiseni Sibanda   1998
337 Anton Marius Kruger   1998
338 Mehmet Yumlu   1998
339 Dirk Jacobus du Plooy   1998
340 Frederick Harvey   1998
341 Kotishy Dickson Mamosebo   1998
342 Sandor Zoltan Petho   1998
343 Kim Wilensky   1998
344 L Munsamy Coal 1998
345 J M Jansen van Vuuren Coal 1998
346 F R P Basson   1998
347 R I L Ferreira   1998
348 J P E Hamman   1998
349 Hendrik P Grobler   1999
350 Marek Praski   1999
351 Alan Howard Olivier   1999
352 Navin Singh Duplicate 04-04-2001 1999
353 Marthinus Wessels Pretorius   1999
354 Jochen van Oort   1999
355 Mark Jan Cockram   1999
356 Peter Maleponyo Lehong   1999
357 Lourens Johannes Scheepers   1999
358 Marthinus C H Sonnekus   2000
359 Johan Jurgens vd Merwe   2000
360 Antonio E Vidal Da Silva   2000
361 Ninmaalan Naicker   2000
362 Linda Anita Hannweg   2000
363 Jurie Johannes Rademan   2001
364 Brian Arthur Vorster Coal 2001
365 Louise C de Klerk   2001
366 John Lando Sloane   2001
367 Wayne Peter Barnett   2002
368 Wikus Lodewyk Mahne   2002
369 Pieter de Bruin   2002
370 Johannes Moller   2002
371 Marius Steinmann Duplicate 17-09 -2008 2002
372 David Neal Coal 2002
373 J Meyer   2002
374 G Mungur   2002
375 G Hungwe   2002
376 J A Louw   2002
377 P J le Roux   2002
378 R R Lousteau   2002
379 Pierre Christiaan Cronje Coal 2003
380 Tsmet Canbulat Coal 2003
381 Lelanie Prinsloo Coal 2003
382 R J Gerber   2003
383 Heinrich Jaco van Rooyen   2003
384 Clive Walter Miller   2003
385 Wouter Lodewyk van Aarde   2003
386 G J van Hout   2003
387 M Cawood   2003
388 Christo Francois Haasbroek   2003
389 J C Smit Coal 2003
390 J S van Buren   2003
391 T vd Linde   2004
392 H Frey   2004
393 Daniel Francois Malan   2004
394 S Durapraj   2004
395 M C B Stander   2004
396 G Nell   2004
397 Willard Zirima   2004
398 C J vd Nest   2004
399 Jody John Thompson   2003
400 W M Bester   2004
401 G Botha   2004
402 M du Plessis   2004
403 Jan Abram Maritz   2005
404 Breton Neil Scott   2005
405 Sanjay Singh   -2005
406 Bokang Tidimane   2005
407 Mariette Delport   2005
408 George Hodgson Louw   2005
409 Cornelius Francois Moller   2005
410 Mambwe Kasangula Kiboko   2005
411 Theunis vd Linde Coal 2005
412 Gladwin Lethabo Maphanga   2006
413 Andreas Petrus Esterhuizen   2006
414 Naomi Louise Conley   2006
415 Lambertus Theodorus van Strijp   2006
416 Geoffrey Steven Potgieter   2006
417 Marc William Henderson   2006
418 Lizelle Lydia van Rooyen see new entry ******* 2006
419 Zwelinzima Enoch Thebethe   2006
420 Werner Theron   2006
421 Yolande Jooste   2006
422 Istvan Llewellyn Nel   2006
423 Dewaldt van Rooyen   2006
424 Daniel Belsazer Snyman Coal 2007
425 Marius Smith   2007
426 Welbeloved B Motlhabane Coal 2008
427 Elisa Jeanne Walls Met 2008
428 Stephen Polzik Coal 2008
429 Sifanekiso Madodana Sibanda Met 2008
430 Mqondisi Paul Mahlangu Met 2008
431 Bernard Scott Met 2009
432 Obed Taumang Indiana Tsetsewa Coal 2009
433 Stoffel M Mosomane Met 2009
434 Jeevan John Met 2009
435 Benjamin Nico Viljoen Met 2009
436 Gerrit Kotze Met 2009
436A Riaan Lukas M Pieterse met 2009
437 Sibisiso Slyabonga Mazibuko Coal 2009
438 Lucille Cilliers Coal 2009
439 Duncan Lees Met 2009
440 Temogo Theophilus Itholeng Met 2010
441 Xolani Mkwanazi Met 2010
442 Fezekile Pear Nhlapo Met 2010
443 Thomas P Bauermeister Met 2010
444 Adam Cooper Met 2010
445 Xolisani Ndlovu Met 2011
446 Obankeng Rekumakoe Met 2011
447 Henry Chiwaye Met 2011
448 Mbuyiselwa Alex Mkhwanazi Met 2011
449 Abram M Ditshego Met 2011
450 Thomas M Fobo Met 2011
451 Linden Skorpen Met 2011
452 Jan A van der Westhuizen Met 2011
453 Johann C Esterhuizen Met 2011
454 Mncedi Nkosi Met 2011
455 Tshepo Mokele Met 2011
456 Christopher Nyoni Met 2011
457 Clarence Mutsvanga Met 2011
458 Moleleke Makajane Met 2011
459 Josef N Ekkerd Open Pit 2011
460 Richard M Carey Open Pit 2011
461 Denias Chimanikire Massive 2011
462 Yerish Rajpal Met 2011
463 Richard M Carey Massive 2011
464 Lawrence Rwodzi Met 2012
465 David Makou Met 2012
466 Mandla Mazibuko Met 2012
467 Mbulelo Ngwenye Met 2012
468 Dave Roberts Met 2012
469 Gerhard Morkel Met 2012
470 David Nyungu Met 2012
471 Christiaan F van Rooyen Met 2012
472 Theresa van Aard Met 2011
473 Carol Hunter Met 2012
474 Pieter J Venter Met 2012
475 Cornelius Willem vd Westhuizen Met 2012
476 Heinrich Greeff Met 2012
477 Jean-Claude van Zyl Met 2012
478 Jeane M Matsobane Met 2012
479 Marius P S Pretorius Met 2012
480 Moira van Lelyfeld Met 2012
481 Mongezi Sineke Met 2012
482 Ronny Arlow Met 2012
483 Trevor Walsh Met 2012
484 Dirk L Venter Met 2012
485 Gerald R Gainsford Met 2012
486 Felix Chiramba Coal 2012
487 Etienne Swart Met 2012
488 Felix Joel Coal 2012
489 Gerhardus S Botha Met 2012
490 Paul M Couto Met 2013
491 Awoa P Boaduo Met 2013
492 Matthew G Barnard Met 2013
493 Mandlenkosi Z Mazibuko Coal 2013
494 Malome L Sekwele Coal 2013
495 Pretty B Mzimela Massive 2013
496 Gibson S Khoarai Met 2013
497 John D Smith Met 2013
498 Christiaan F Rademan Met 2013
499 Takenda P Pabwe Open Pit 2013
500 Christoffel T Jooste Met 2013
501 Petrus J Wessels Met 2013
502 Jean-Pierre Gouvea Met 2013
503 Sifiso C Mashile Met 2013
504 Narisha Sirriram Met 2013
505 Quintin L Grix Met 2013
506 Daniel Rakometsi Coal 2013
507 Rofhiwa Malogwa Coal 2013
508 Rofhiwa Phadagi Coal 2013
509 Humbelani Netshifhire Coal 2013
510 Mia Jordan Met 2014
511 Franz Bruwer Met 2014
512 Salmon van der Wath Met 2014
513 Ryno Muller Met 2014
514 Sampie Potgieter Met 2014
515 Nduduzo M Khathi Coal 2014
516 Marc William Henderson Coal 2014
517 Jacques du Toit Open Pit 2014
518 Brett Alfred Hales Hardrock 2014
519 Christoffel P F van Rooyen Hardrock 2014
520 Deniol Jones Massive 2014
521 Nkata Malitino Massive 2014
522 Thokozani Sidwell Habile Hardrock 2014
523 Darlington Brilliant Nkomo Hardrock 2014
524 Kanagalingam Yathahan Hardrock 2014
525 Darryl James Slawson Hardrock 2014
526 THOBILE T N JIYANA Hardrock 2015
527 JUPITER CHINYADZA Hardrock 2015
528 FLANKLIN B MUSAKALE Hardrock 2015
529 RAYMOND MATEVEKE Hardrock 2015
530 MONGEZI GODFREY MAGWAZA Hardrock 2015
531 THAPELO WELCOME CHAUKE Hardrock 2015
532 DEWALD LAMPRECHT Hardrock 2015
533 CASSIUS SELAI COAL 2015
534 JENNIFER PINKINGTON Hardrock 2015
535 ENYA ISMENE NILIS Hardrock 2015
536 DANIEL B HARDING HARDROCK 2015
537 DUMINSANI G MHLANGA HARD ROCK 2015
538 BUNTU BANTU TATI HARD ROCK 2015
539 KENNETH MATHIBELA OPEN PIT 2015
540 GUNTHER P G BETZ HARD ROCK 2016
z MICHAEL CALVIN GLOSTER HARD ROCK 2016
542 MOSES MODIKA HARD ROCK 2016
543 NONDUMISO A NKOSI HARD ROCK 2016
544 LYDEN MELUSI SHONGWE HARD ROCK 2016
545 CRAIG SLEMENT HARD ROCK 2016
546 IVAN F WRIGHT HARD ROCK 2016
547 MITCH WIGGINS HARD ROCK 2016
548 ALAN J WRIGHT HARD ROCK 2016
549 SCHALCH STEPHANUS PRINSLOO HARD ROCK 2016
550 EVERT P J KLEYNHANS HARD ROCK 2016
551 MALO MOAISE HARD ROCK 2016
552 LOUIS CORNELIUS LOCHNER HARD ROCK 2016
553 REFILWE TSHEGOFATSO THOTHELA HARD ROCK 2016
554 PRICCIARD ROY SHIRI HARD ROCK 2016
555 OMBERAI MANDINGAISA HARD ROCK 2016
556 MALEKUTU EDWIN MPHAKI HARD ROCK 2016
557 PELONOMI YVONNE GAE Massive 2016
558 GERHARDUS M STEENKAMP COAL 2016
559 ALPHEUS MONTSA MASHIATSHITI OPEN PIT 2017
560 JODRI OOSTHUIZEN OPEN PIT 2017
561 FRANZ JOHANNES BRUWER OPEN PIT 2017
562 HENRY T CHIWAYE Open Pit 2017
563 ROSS VAN HEERDEN HARD ROCK 2017
564 ALETTA GERTRUIDA HARTZENBERG HARD ROCK 2017
565 ANTHONY KHOMOTSO MABELANE HARD ROCK 2017
566 PHUMLILE MFUKULI HARD ROCK 2017
567 NYANDANO NETSHIVHAZWAULU HARD ROCK 2017
568 GLORIUS BONGIWE NSIKI NKOSI HARD ROCK 2017
569 MMATHAPELO SELOMANE COAL 2017
570 PIERRE SPIES PLATINUM 2017
571 DAVID J S BAILEY MASSIVE 2017
572 FRANK JUAN LITTLE GOLD 2017
573 NTOZANELO ROSY PHIRI GOLD 2017
574 THOVHEDZO GCUDA HARD ROCK 2017
575 SOLOMON MPHO MOLEBATSI HARD ROCK 2017
576 THOMAS MOORE Open Pit 2018
577 ARNO JACOBS HARDROCK 2018
578 PATRICK C MUSHANGWE HARDROCK 2018
579 GORDON WILLIAM RABEY Hardrock 2018
580 NOMTHANDAZO SIMELANE HARDROCK 2018
581 JACQUES STRYDOM COAL 2018
582 RICARDO GONSALVES COAL 2018
583 CHARL WILLIAM SKINNER COAL 2018
584 JOHANNES WESSEL STEYN COAL 2018
585 JAN HARM STEFANUS SWART COAL 2018
586 QUINTIN ENSLIN GOLD 2018
587 MORNE WESSEL PRETORIUS Open Pit 2018
588 CHARLES MKANDAWIRE Open pit 2018
589 BERNARD MADDEN Open Pit 2018
590 DAVE FENN Open Pit 2018
591 GERHARD KEYTER Open Pit 2018
592 GLEN MC GAVIGAN Open Pit 2018
593 DUDLEY MULLVILLE Open Pit 2018
594 CAREL DE BEER Open Pit 2018
595 JOHN LATILLA Open Pit 2018
596 DESMOND MOSSOP Open Pit 2018
597 MARNUS BESTER Open Pit 2018
598 THANDILE DLOKWENI Open Pit 2018
599 FRIKKIE KOEN Open Pit 2018
600 PHILLIP TSHEKO Open Pit 2018
601 ANTON GREGORY OPEN PIT 2018
602 TONY LEACH Open Pit 2018
603 JACQUES SMIT Open Pit 2018
604 ROBERT ARMSTRONG Open Pit 2018
605 ALAN NAISMITH Open Pit 2018
606 FRANZ JOHANNES BRUWER Coal 2018
607 MATTHEW GARY BARNARD Coal 2019
608 ZANELE PAULLETE SITHOLE COAL 2019
609 JUNIOR SIPHAMANDLA VEZI MET 2019
610 EDMUND JOHANNES HATTINGH Open Pit 2019
611 STEPHEN CHINGOSHO MET 2019
612 HENRI JORDAAN MET 2019
613 RANGARIRAI MAHOVE MET 2019
614 CONFIDENCE MUNYARADZI MUNDODZI MET 2019
615 NEO EMANUEL NDLOVU MET 2019
616 WYNAND FREDERICK GROBLER COAL 2019
617 WILLEM ADRIAAN LIEBENBERG COAL 2019
618 JHEAN -MICHAEL VAN DER MERWE MET 2019
619 DENFORD MUUSHA MET 2019
620 TIMOTHY MICHAEL RUSSEL open pit 2019
621 BRANDON WAYNE WARBURTON MET 2020
622 SIPHO N NXELE MET 2020
623 YOGENDRAN ARUNACHELLAN COAL 2020
624 NKHANGWENI TRINITY RATSHITAKA MASSVE 2020
625 PRINCE AJAWA MULENGA SURFACE 2020
626 TENDANI REGINALD MATHIVHA SURFACE 2020
627 UNATHI MOFOLO EBENER MAQINA MASSIVE 2020
628 BUYISIWE CAROL DZIMBA COAL 2020
629 GERARD DE WEE MET 2020
630 EDMUND JOHANNES HATTINGH coal 2020
631 Olwethu Swakamisa coal 2020
632 ENOS MULALO MAKHUBU MET 2021
633 KATLEGO PATRICIA MATHIBE MET 2021
634 HAROLD MOHLALA MET 2021
635 JOSHUA JOHN SPENCER MET 2021
636 THENDO QUINTON SELETE MET 2021
637 GUDANI FRANCE MUKWEVHO MET 2021
638 PHUMZA BANJWA MASSIVE 2021
639 YOLANDA CHAMBATI MASSIVE 2021
640 NICOLAAS P J VAN WYK HARD ROCK 2021
641 DITEBOGO THELMA MANKWANA BOKE HARD ROCK 2021
642 WEBSTER THULANI CHINOGUREYI HARD ROCK 2021
643 AMOS MAPURANGA HARD ROCK 2021
644 NYELETI VENUS MASOLE MASSIVE 2021
645 PELONOMI YVONNE GAE HARDROCK 2021
646 FIKILE MERVIN MOKGETHOA OPEN PIT 2021
647 ROBERT MZIWABANTU MOYAKE HARD ROCK 2021
648 JO-ANDRI KOCH HARD ROCK 2021
649 KULANI MAKHUBELE HARD ROCK 2022
650 AZWINDINI MAKUNGO HARD ROCK 2022
651 ISAAC NDAGA MBAMBO HARD ROCK 2022
652 TSHEPISO NTOANYANE HARD ROCK 2022
653 WYNAND JOHANNES VAN WYK COAL 2022
654 EASAVANI WESSELS HARD ROCK 2022
655 MASHUDU RAMATHAGA MET 2022
656 JONATHAN JAKATA MET 2022
657 ABRAHAM BENTILE MET 2022
658 MAMOKETE N MOKOENA COAL 2022
659 MUNYARADZI MUSEMBWA MET 2022
660 HLOMANI MTHOMBENI MET 2022
661 JOHANNES PETRUS LABUSCHAGNE MET 2022
662 FRANZ JOHANNES NICOLAS BRUWER MASSIVE 2022
663 THLOLOGELO DADDY MAMETJA Open Pit 2023
664 SENZO NGWENYA HARD ROCK 2023
665 GODFREY SETLHARE HARD ROCK 2023
666 NKGATSANA LEBOGANG BALOYI HARD ROCK 2023
667 TIMULEKANI SAMMY MLONDOBOZI HARD ROCK 2023
668 TIISETSO DIKGANG HARD ROCK 2023
669 GODFREY RAMASHIA HARD ROCK 2023
670 EDESHNI MAPHUNYE MUNSAMY HARD ROCK 2023
671 XAVIER LOTTERING COAL 2023
672 SINDISWA ZIKALALA COAL 2023
674 KHOMOTSO SELEKA HARD ROCK 2024

Advanced Rock Engineering Certificate

Certificate Number Full Names   Year
1 D A Arnold   1991
2 J J Laas   1991
3 D R Lougher   1991
4 D S Minney   1991
5 D C Oldroyd   1991
6 D P Venter   1991
7 P N Garner   1992
8 K D Balt   1993
9 N J Pretorius   1993
10 D Geyser   1994
11 G J Sweby   1994
12 G M Potgieter   1994
13 P S Buddery   1994
14 B Prout   1995
15 M L Treloar   1995
16 K R Brentley   1995
17 J J Lombard   1995
18 S L Mulder   1995
19 K R Noble   1995
20 M Rosenblatt   1995
21 Abraham Hendrik Swart   1996
22 Andrzej J Osinski   1996
23 J M Oelofse   1996
24 G B Dukes   1996
25 George Harold Brinch   1996
26 Daniel Van Eck   1996
27 J W Latilla   1996
28 William Cain Joughlin   1997
29 J D Bosman   1997
30 L J Gardner   1997
31 J Lucas   1997
32 F T Olivier   1997
33 B A Harris   1998
34 J J Van Wijk   1998
35 K B Le Bron   1998
36 R G Wienand   1998
37 M J Dunn   1998
38 Riaan Carstens   1998
39 Wouter Hartman   1999
40 R A Lamos   1999
41 A P Day   1999
42 Gert Du Toit Judeel   1999
43 Thagarath Rangasamy   1999
44 Francois C Naude   1999
45 G C More O'ferral   2000
46 M S Talu   2000
47 A E Vidal Da Silva   2000
48 R I L Ferreira   2000
49 W J Snyman   2000
50 J P E Hamman   2002
51 J L Human   2002
52 F R P Basson   2001
53 L A Nienaber   2001
54 A W Schutte   2001
55 B P Watson   2002
56 H C J Esterhuizen   2002
57 L Munsamy   2002
58 S Z Petho   2002
59 M R C Kevane   2003
60 J L Human   2004
61 N D Fernandes   2003
62 J J Van Der Merwe   2004
63 L J Scheepers   2005
64 Jurie Johannes Rademan   2004
65 Pieter Adriaan Greyling   2005
66 Dirk Jacobus Du Plooy   2005
67 Petrus Jacobus Le Roux   2005
68 Johan W L Hanekom   2004
69 Wikus Lodewyk Mahne   2004
70 Gift Makusha   2004
71 Paul Robert Brenchley   2004
72 Douglas Mark Grave   2005
73 Linda Anita Hannweg   2005
74 Lelanie Prinsloo   2005
75 Yolande Jooste   2006
76 Andrew Graham L Davies   2006
77 Anthony Allen Steyn   2004
78 Michael Du Plessis   2006
79 Reinier Johannes Gerber   2006
80 Godwin Hungwe   2007
81 Petr Miovsky   2007
82 Shyandra Durapraj   2009
83 Wynand Marius Bester   2009
84 Naomi Louise Conley   2009
85 Lizelle Lydia Van Rooyen   2010
86 Adam Cooper   2011
87 Elisa Jeanne Wall   2011
88 Christoffel Lohannes Van Der Nest   2011
89 Obed Taumang Indiana Tstsewa   2011
90 Rocco Human   2011
91 Cornelius Francois Moller   2011
92 David Neal   2011
93 Bokang Tidimane   2012
94 Stephen Poczik   2012
95 Xolisani Ndlovu   2012
96 Jacob Maree Jansen Van Vuuren   2012
97 Gerald Arthur Wienand   2012
98 Andreas Petrus Esterhuizen   2013
99 Felix Joel   2013
100 Lawrence Rwodzi   2013
101 Graham Priest   2013
102 Nduduzo Maxwell Khathj   2014
103 Marius C Botha Stander   2014
104 Lucille Cilliers   2015
105 Gerrit Kotze   2015
106 Tshepo Mokele   2015
107 Pieter Jacobus Venter   2015
108 Raymond Mateveke   2016
109 Berend Van Der Kevie   2016
110 Obakeng Rakumakoe   2016
111 Johannes Arnolduslouw   2016
112 Jacques Du Toit   2016
113 Mbulelo Hope Ngwenya   2016
114 Kenneth Mathibela   2017
115 Erenst Stephanus Johannes Du Toit   2017
116 Marius P S Pretorius   2017
116 Jean Pierre Gouvea   2018
117 Clarence Mutsvanga   2018
118 Zwelinzima Enoch Thebethe   2018
119 Fezekile Pearl Mosiane   2018
120 Xolani Mkhwanazi   2018
121 Christiaan van Rooyen   2018
121 DANIEL BELSAZER SNYMAN   2018
121 PATRICK CHENJERAI MUSHANGWE   2018
122 Glorious Bongiwe Nsiki Nkosi   2018
123 Omberai Mandingaisa   2018
124 Christoffel Theodorus Jooste   2019
125 Gerhard Keyter   2019
126 Jan Andries Van Der Westhuizen   2019
127 PRINCE AJAWA MULENGA   2020
128 DANIEL BELSAZER SNYMAN   2018
129 PATRICK CHENJERAI MUSHANGWE   2018
130 GORDON RABEY   2021
131 THAPELO WELCOME CHAUKE   2021
132 CASSIUS SELAI   2022
133 PASSION TATENDA PABWE   2022
134 TREVOR ANDREW WALSH   2022
135 SCHALK STEPHANUS PRINSLOO   2023
136 MARIUS STEINMANN   2023

Go to: Strata Control Certificate | Rock Engineering Certificate | Advanced Rock Engineering Certificate